Raam Raam Brothers/Sisters, Please use the links below and search for the most relevant jobs for you. Please feel free to ask your queries using the comment box below…
Raam Raam Brothers/Sisters, Please use the links below and search for the most relevant jobs for you. Please feel free to ask your queries using the comment box below…
sir 2015 passout b.tech electrical.. no job experiemce. mera bhai accenture m h sql m kaam krta h wo. energy sector data analyst m interested hu.. kaise aagey bdhu??
sure my dear, first let me know, is there any chance of ur brother helping u to get an entry into Accenture ?
Also, do u have any data analyst skills ?
he says ki mushkil h ab.. itna gap h ab nhi ho paaega…
and sir mai sql pdh rhi hu abhi.. issey zyada merko kuch nhi aata abhi.. kya kru sir.. bht stress m hu aur confused hu.. failures till now
sir merko koi job milegi bhi ya nhi?? I am tensed that what will I do for my living??
jaroor milegi dear sis… keep praying and follow what i suggested in my prev reply to ur query
dont take stress my ear, sabka roti fixed hai, sase easy job try karo application support bpo/kpo me on the basis of ur sql skills… try job consultants like manpower, teamlease & randstad.. they dont charge jobseekers…and last but not least- keep praying…